Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Mini Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Mini Angle Grinder)

Bosch Cutting Disc EXPERT Carbide Ø76 mm for Mini Angle Grinders, Hardwood, 1x

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Mini Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Mini Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 1x Expert Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Hardwood, 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Mini Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Mini Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Expert Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc (76mm, 10mm) (1/pack) (To Fit: Bosch Gws 12V-76 Cordless Angle Grinder)

1-3 working days
£25.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Mini Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Mini Angle Grinder)

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc for Mini Angle Grinders (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Mini Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Multi Materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology With 10 mm bore for mini grinder Ideal for cutting multiple materials with an angle grinder; cuts wood and embedded screws and nails; plastic pipes; and makes accurate cut-outs in tough panels such as laminates and drywall Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel Cutting Disc 76 mm, 10 mm, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£11.99
amazon.co.uk