Bosch DBB65CC60B Integrated Hood

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB65CC60B Series 4 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood in Matt Black Cl

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB65CC60B - Matt Black Integrated Extractor Hood - 60cm - 582m³/h - B Energy

1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB65CC60B Series 4 Integrated Cooker Hood, Black B

Unknown
£477.54
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB65CC60B Integrated Hood

Cheapest offer

~~~Bosch Series 4, 60cm Wide Flush Integrated design Hood with fold out glass panel - Black Body with Glass Panel ~~Key Information 3 Speeds And A Booster Power Level Maximum Extraction Rate (Normal Use): 582 M³/H Maximum Noise Level (Normal Use): 65 DB Airflow Range: 349 - 582 M³/H Noise Level Range: 54 - 65 DB Energy Efficiency Rating: B Suitable For Air Extraction Suitable For Air Extraction Or Recirculation Mode Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Chimney Flue Included: No Controls: Push Button Control Finish: Matt Black With Glass Panel Hood Type: Integrated Hood Motor: Internal Motor Range: Bosch Series 4 Integrated Hood Remote Control Available: No Width: 59.8 Cm ~~Lighting Lighting: LED Lighting (3 W) Lighting Class: A Number Of Lamps: 2 ~~Features Capacitor Energy Efficient Coated Surfaces For Less Fingerprint Sensitivity Cupboard Protection: Additional Side And Rear Protection Against Vapour Easy To Clean Smooth Surfaces And Materials. Flush-Mounted Installation
£379.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk