Bosch DBB83BC60B Series 2 80cm Integrated Cooker Hood in Matt Black 3

Bosch DBB83BC60B - Matt Black Integrated Extractor Hood - 80cm - D Energy

Bosch DBB83BC60B Series 2 80cm Integrated Cooker Hood in Matt Black 3

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£359.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB83BC60B Integrated Hood

Unknown
£360.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB83BC60B - Matt Black Integrated Extractor Hood - 80cm - D Energy

1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB83BC60B Series 2 Integrated Cooker Hood, Black D

1-2 working days
£452.32
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB83BC60B Series 2 80cm Integrated Cooker Hood in Matt Black 3

Cheapest offer

Free 2 Year Warranty!3 Speed FanPush Button Controls2x 1.5W LED LightsMaximum Extraction Rate: 384 m3/hDual Filter System2x Metal Grease FiltersColour: Matt BlackEnergy Rating: DH340 x W798 x D298 mm
£359.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk