Bosch DBB97DP60B Series 6 90cm Integrated Cooker Hood in Matt Black Cl

Bosch DBB97DP60B Series 6 Integrated Cooker Hood, Black, A+ Rated A+

Bosch DBB97DP60B Series 6 90cm Integrated Cooker Hood in Matt Black Cl

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£649.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB97DP60B Integrated Hood

Unknown
£659.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB97DP60B - Matt Black Integrated Cooker Hood - 90cm Energy

1-2 working days
£666.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DBB97DP60B Series 6 90cm Integrated Cooker Hood in Matt Black Cl

Cheapest offer

Free 2 Year Warranty!3 Speed Fan1 Intensive Speed SettingTouch ControlsHome ConnectRemote Monitoring & ControliService RemoteSmart Hood AutomaticAutomatic After Running2x 3W LED LightsMaximum Extraction Rate: 699 m3/hDual Filter System2x Metal Grease FiltersGrease Filter Saturation MonitoringEco Silence DriveColour: Matt BlackEnergy Rating: A+H340 x W898 x D298 mm
£649.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk