Bosch Truvo - Leidingzoeker - Inclusief Batterijen - [Dutch Import] Game NEW

Bosch Detector Truvo 2nd gen. (Easy one-Button handling, Simple Detection of Live Cables & Metal wall Scanner up to 70mm, in Cardboard Box)

Save on used deals -32 %
Used Offers from £24.99

Bosch Truvo - Leidingzoeker - Inclusief Batterijen - [Dutch Import] Game NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Detector Truvo 2nd gen. (Easy one-Button handling, Simple Detection of Live Cables & Metal wall Scanner up to 70mm, in Cardboard Box)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH Truvo Detector - Green & Black

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch Detector Truvo 2nd gen. (Easy one-Button handling, Simple Detection of Live Cables & Metal wall Scanner up to 70mm, in Cardboard Box)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.54
Delivery from £0.49

Bosch Detector Truvo 2nd gen. (Easy one-Button handling, Simple Detection of Live Cables & Metal wall Scanner up to 70mm, in Cardboard Box)

Unknown
£38.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Laser Line Detector

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Cordless Laser Line Detector

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Truvo LED Cable & Pipe Digital Detector

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch TRUVO Digital Cable & Metal Detector

Check retailer for delivery time
£42.11
Delivery from £6.89
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Three Modes: Accurately detects metal, wires, beams.
• User-Friendly Display: Clear LED visuals for easy reading.
• Compact Design: Lightweight, portable for convenient use.

Similar products

Bosch Truvo digital multi-detector Ferrous metal, Live cable, Non-ferrous metal
£35.70
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosch detector Truvo 2nd gen. (easy one-button handling, simple detection of live cables & metal wall scanner up to 70mm, in E-Commerce cardboard box)
£79.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Truvo digital multi-detector Ferrous metal, Live cable, Non-ferrous metal
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch Truvo 2nd Gen Detection of Live Cables & Metal Detector Wall Scanner 70 mm
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Truvo - Leidingzoeker - Inclusief Batterijen - [Dutch Import] Game NEW

Cheapest offer

Artist: Bosch Truvo - Leidingzoeker - Inclusief Batterijen - [Dutch Impor / Format: AC / Language: English / Book Title: Bosch Truvo - Leidingzoeker - Inclusief Batterijen - [Dutch Impor / Author: Bosch Truvo - Leidingzoeker - Inclusief Batterijen - [Dutch Impor / Game Name: Bosch Truvo - Leidingzoeker - Inclusief Batterijen - [Dutch Impor
£36.55
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.