Bosch DFS067A51B Telescopic Hood

Bosch DFS067A51B 60cm Series 4 Telescopic Hood - SILVER

Bosch DFS067A51B Telescopic Hood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DFS067A51B Series 4 60cm Telescopic Cooker Hood in Silver

Unknown
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DFS067A51B Series 4 60cm Silver Telescopic Cooker Hood

3-5 days
£379.00

Bosch DFS067A51B 60cm wide, Logo Design Handle, 3 Speed + 1 Intensive, Electronic Control, LED Light

3-5 working
£419.88
Free Delivery

Bosch DFS067A51B Series 4 Telescopic Cooker Hood, Silver A

Unknown
£419.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 DFS067A51B Built In Telescopic Cooker Hood - Silver, Silver

3 to 12 days
£420.00
Delivery from £20.00

DFS067A51B Telescopic Cooker Hood 3 Speed Settings + Intensive - Silver

in stock
£429.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 DFS067A51B - Silver Extractor - B energy

1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DFS067A51B Serie 4 Telescopic Hood

1-3 Days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Series 4 DFS067A51B 60cm Wide Silver Built-In Telescopic Cooker Hood
£432.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch DFS067A51B Series 4, Built-in Telescopic cooker hood
£601.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch DFS067A51B Telescopic Hood

Cheapest offer

~~~Bosch Series 4 60cm Telescopic Hood - Silver Metallic ~~Key Information 3 Speeds And A Booster Power Level Maximum Extraction Rate (Normal Use): 399 M³/H Maximum Extraction Rate (Using Booster): 728 M³/H Maximum Noise Level (Normal Use): 53 dB Maximum Noise Level (Using Booster): 68 dB Airflow Range: 210-728 M³/H Noise Level Range: 41-68 dB Energy Efficiency Rating: A Suitable For Air Extraction Or Recirculation Mode ~~Design Controls: Electronic Soft Touch Button Control Finish: Silver Metallic Hood Type: Telescopic Hood Motor: Internal Range: Bosch Series 4 Hood Remote Control Available: No Width: 59.8 cm For Installation In A Kitchen Cabinet ~~Lighting Lighting: 1.5w LED Lights (Neutral Hue) Lighting Class: A Number Of Lamps: 2 ~~Features Aluminium Grease Filters Automatic Shut Off Mode (After 10 Minutes) EcoSilence Drive - Efficient BLDC Technology Intensive Auto Off (After 6 Minutes) Intensive Speed Function Steel Filter Cover Washable Filters ~~Technical Info Annual Effic
£349.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk