Bosch Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm

Bosch Diamond Cutting Disc 2608602597 115x22.23mm Expert Stone LPP

Bosch Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Stone Diamond Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Stone (for Concrete, Stone, Granite, Ø 115 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 10 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Stone (for Concrete, Stone, Granite, Ø 115 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 10 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608602597 Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Stone

2-3 days
£16.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Stone (for Concrete, Stone, Granite, Ø 115 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 10 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Stone diamond cutting disc 2608602597

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Best for Ceramic Extra Clean Turbo Diamond Cutting Discs
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Best For Ceramic - 200 X 25.40 X 2.2 X 10 mm
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Diamond Disc for Marble 115mm
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2609256400 Diamond Cutting Disc for Universal
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert Diamond Metal Wheel Large Size Cutting Disc (for Cast iron, Ø 180 mm, Accessories Large Angle Grinder)
£44.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Standard for Stone Diamond Cutting Disc in 115mm is a compact yet capable option, ideal for use with smaller angle grinders where precision and manoeuvrability are essential. The 115mm size is particularly well suited to detailed stonework and cutting in tighter areas where a larger disc would be impractical. Powered by an optimised diamond matrix, this disc delivers reliable cuts through all types of stone, backed by the rigorous quality standards of the Bosch diamond competence centre in Switzerland. It fits the standard 22.23mm bore, making it straightforward to mount on compatible angle grinders. Features and Benefits: • Optimised diamond matrix for solid, consistent cuts in all types of stone • High-quality standards ensured by the Bosch diamond competence centre in Switzerland • Compatible with standard angle grinders • 22.23mm bore fits standard locking nut angle grinders Specifications: Diameter: 115mm Bore: 22.23mm
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)