Bosch Diamond Cutting Disc for Ceramic , Porcelain and Stone 180mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Diamond Cutting Disc for Ceramic , Porcelain and Stone

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

In stock
£29.17
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Ceramic diamond cutting disc 2608602204

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

£32.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.31
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 180 x 22,23 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Best for Ceramic Extra Clean Turbo Diamond Cutting Discs
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Best For Ceramic - 200 X 25.40 X 2.2 X 10 mm
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Diamond Disc for Marble 115mm
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2609256400 Diamond Cutting Disc for Universal
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Expert Diamond Metal Wheel Large Size Cutting Disc (for Cast iron, Ø 180 mm, Accessories Large Angle Grinder)
£44.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Diamond Cutting Disc for Ceramic , Porcelain and Stone 180mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Standard for Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc delivers reliable, accurate cuts in a wide range of tile materials, making it an essential accessory for tiling professionals and serious DIYers alike. Its continuous cutting rim ensures clean, precise results every time, whether you're working with standard ceramics, porcelain, or fine stoneware. Every disc in this range is held to exacting quality standards, with production overseen by the Bosch diamond competence centre in Switzerland - a guarantee of consistency and long-lasting performance. The 22.23 mm bore ensures compatibility with standard locking nut angle grinders, making for straightforward, secure fitting. Available in sizes from 110mm to 230mm, there is a disc to suit a variety of angle grinders and cutting applications. Features and Benefits: • Continuous cutting rim for accurate, reliable cuts in all types of tiles • Suitable for ceramics, porcelain and fine stoneware • 22.23 mm bore compatible with standard locking nu
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)