Bosch Diamond Cutting Discs Pro Marble Diamond Disc 230 X 22.23 mm 2608602693

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.01
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£98.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Marble Diamond Disc 230 x 22.23 mm 2608602693

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.38
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Large Angle Grinders (for Soft stone, Marble, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.10
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Large Angle Grinders (for Soft stone, Marble, Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£115.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Diamond Cutting Discs Pro Marble Diamond Disc 230 X 22.23 mm 2608602693

Cheapest offer

Features:Designed for cutting marblePrecision cutting marbleElectroplated diamond grit: the thin layer of diamond grit is evenly distributed on the disc’s cutting edge for clean and precise cuts.With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grindersWhen you cut marble slabs you want to make sure you’ll get clean, precise cuts and the piece won’t crack or break. That's why we designed the PRO Marble Diamond Cutting Disc: it will help you cut marble with ease.The continuous cutting rim of the PRO Marble allows you cut marble slabs with precision. Thanks to electroplating, the thin layer of diamond grit is evenly distributed on the cutting edge. This means you'll keep getting clean cuts - exactly where you need them.
£93.01
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch Best for Ceramic Extra Clean Turbo Diamond Cutting Discs
£35.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Diamond Disc for Marble 115mm
£17.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ultra-Gold Premium Diamond Blade 300x15x3.0x20mm UG3002015
£17.46
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2609256400 Diamond Cutting Disc for Universal
£11.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49