Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 40x35mm X-Lock 2608599014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.40
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 40mm

1-3 days
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 40mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 40x35mm X-Lock 2608599014

Cheapest offer

Universal Brand Fit Text: Fits tools of most brands / Spider Headline: PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter / Working length mm: 35 / Diameter (D) Inch: 1 9/16 / Diameter mm: 40 / Working length (L1) mm: 35 / Performance Class: PRO / Diameter (D) mm: 40 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 3097213
£74.40
ebay.co.uk