Bosch Laser Measure Zamo 4th gen. (Easy & Precise Measurement up to 25m, Rechargeable Batteries via USB-C®, with Attachment Function, in Cardboard Box)

BOSCH DIY ZAMO AAA batteries Laser range finder

Bosch Laser Measure Zamo 4th gen. (Easy & Precise Measurement up to 25m, Rechargeable Batteries via USB-C®, with Attachment Function, in Cardboard Box)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Zamo Laser Measure - 25m

3 to 5 days
£51.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch Zamo 25M Laser Distance Measurer

1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH Zamo Laser Measure - Green & Black, Black,Green

3-5 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Zamo 25M Laser Distance Measurer

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator 25m

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 0603672900 Zamo Laser Range Finder 25m Precision Tool

Unknown
£65.68

Bosch Laser Measure Zamo 4th gen. (Easy & Precise Measurement up to 25m, Rechargeable Batteries via USB-C®, with Attachment Function, in Cardboard Box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Laser Measure Zamo 4th gen. (Easy & Precise Measurement up to 25m, Rechargeable Batteries via USB-C®, with Attachment Function, in Cardboard Box)

Cheapest offer

Accurate and easy measuring up to 25 m with an accuracy of ±2mm/m. Improved two-button design enables easy and intuitive use. Simple mode selection between area calculation and distance measurement. The integrated Memory list includes last ten calculated areas and measured distances. Wide range of applications thanks to the separately available attachments: tape, wheel, and line attachment. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of delivery: Zamo, 2 x 1,2 V batteries (AAA, rechargeable), quick start guide, user manual, cardboard box, Weight: 0.13448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£49.97
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Measures up to 20 meters with high precision
• Multiple modes for versatile measurement tasks
• Lightweight design for easy portability and use

Similar products

Bosch Laser Line Adapter for ZAMO Laser Distance Measures
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch laser measure Zamo in premium carton (easy & precise measurement up to 20m, 3. gen. with adapter function)
£37.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Digital Laser Measure Zamo Carton box 0603672H00
£69.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator Set 25m
£82.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Digital Laser Measure Zamo Set tbd 0603672H01
£114.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery