Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Bosch Double Platinum 0242245576, 1 Spark Plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service Life - with Robust Design

Used Offers from

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.35
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch FR5KPP332S Spark plug Double Platinum 0242245576 for VW AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

£12.16
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH 0 242 245 576 Spark plug

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A8 D4 2010-2018 2.0 3.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Double Platinum Spark Plug 0242245576 OEM for Audi Porsche Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
GBP 15.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch YR7MPP33 - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£9.50
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 240 619 Spark plug
£10.60
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch YR6NPP332 - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Spark Plug for Citroen C3 Picasso DS DS3 Hatchback Peugeot 308 0242140543
£8.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Heroes under the hood: With more then 120 years of ignition expertise, Bosch spark plugs have original equipment quality and are trusted by many well-known manufacturers worldwide Compatibility matters: Use the parts' search function at the top of this page to find the correct spark plug for your vehicle, the engine requirements define the spark plug design needed for each car Tech specs: 1 platinum spark plug - Electrode gap: 0.7 mm - Thread length and size: 19 mm, M 14 x 1,25 - Spark position: 4 mm - Prescribed tightening torque: 28 Nm Longer service life and excellent ignitability: Designed with platinum at the center and ground electrodes for a smoother ride and an excellent wear resistance Easy to replace: No adjustment necessary as the electrode gap is pre-set - It's advised not to lubricate the thread and to use a torque wrench - Refer to the instruction manual for guidance We are here to help: In case further information about this product is needed, please reach out via the Amazon Customer Questions and Answers section, and our dedicated team will assist you
£11.35
amazon.co.uk