Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 1.6mm Pack of 10

Bosch Drill Bit PointTeQ HSS for Metal 1.6 mm Pack of 10

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 1.6mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit 10Pc 1.6mm

1-3 working days
£6.54
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 1.6mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 2.608.595.064 (pkt of 10) HSS-G metal drill bit 5.5mm x 57mm x 93mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Hss Drill Bit 8.5x117 BT2608595073 Pk 5
£12.98
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Hss Drill Bit 8 x 117mm BT2608595072 Pk 5
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm
£27.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 1.6mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit in 1.6mm, supplied as a pack of 10, offers reliable performance for fine metalwork and pilot hole applications. The self-centring PointTeQ tip ensures accurate starts, and the highly elastic body minimises snapping risk at this slender size. Features and Benefits: • Self-centring PointTeQ tip prevents wandering • Highly elastic body reduces breakage risk • Black-oxide flute for fast chip removal • DIN 338, Type N, 135-degree tip Specifications: Diameter: 1.6mm Pack Quantity: 10 Contents: • Pack of 10
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)