Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch Drill Bit Pro 5X SDS Plus - Masonry, 4-Cutter Head, 1.5x Life, 5 mm x 160 mm, Pack of 1

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.02
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£8.65
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 5.0X100X160mm

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608833772 SDS+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 5 x 100 x 160mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Free Delivery

sds+ plus-5x 5100/160mm hammer drill 2608833772

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.36
Delivery from £13.20
Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 5 x 100 x 160 mm, Weight: 8.81849048E-5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£7.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit Set 5 Piece 5X SDS Plus
£10.35
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 2.608.595.073 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 8.5mm x 75mm x 117mm
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm
£29.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 2.4mm Pack of 10
£8.81
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional ForstnerDrill Bit (Ø 26 mm, length 88 mm, drill accessories)
£16.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49