Bosch Drill Bit SDS-Plus 5X Masonry 8 mm x 210 mm Pack of 10
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.03
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 8 X 150 X 210mm, 10Pcs
1-3 working days
£38.72
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.18
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8 x 150 x 210 mm 10 pcs 2608833900
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.20
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£45.24
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 210mm Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
BOSCH 2.608.595.073 (pkt of 5) HSS-G metal drill bit 8.5mm x 75mm x 117mm
Bosch Professional ForstnerDrill Bit (Ø 26 mm, length 88 mm, drill accessories)
£16.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49