Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Bosch Drill Bits Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 14 X 950 X 1000 mm 2608707251

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill Bits Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 14 X 950 X 1000 mm 2608707251

1-3 working days
£58.32
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 1000mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 14 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608707251

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.78
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 1000mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 1mm Pack of 1
£3.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 260mm Pack of 1
£6.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2609255023 Metal Drill Bits HSS-R with Diameter 13.0mm
£7.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 1
£1.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608597122 SDS-Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bits
£34.96
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 14 x 950 x 1,000 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk