Bosch Professional 18-piece Toughbox metal drill bit set HSS-G 135° DIN 338 (for metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

Bosch Drill bits set PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 18 pcs 2607019578

Bosch Professional 18-piece Toughbox metal drill bit set HSS-G 135° DIN 338 (for metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
1.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18-piece Toughbox metal drill bit set HSS-G 135° DIN 338 (for metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.18
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 18 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits set PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 18 pcs 2607019578

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.34
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 607 019 578 Twist Drill Bit Set

4-5 Werktage
£37.99
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch Professional 18-piece Toughbox metal drill bit set HSS-G 135° DIN 338 (for metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607019578 Metal Drill Bit Set (18-Piece)

2-3 days
£45.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 260mm Pack of 1
£6.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 1
£1.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1618596236 Hammer Drill Bits
£28.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Drill Bit SDS-Plus-5 1618596169, 6.5mm x 100mm x 165mm, Grey, Pack of 1
£2.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 3.5mm 110mm Pack of 1
£7.49
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 18-piece Toughbox metal drill bit set HSS-G 135° DIN 338 (for metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver)

Cheapest offer

As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.966 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£30.99
amazon.co.uk