Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 152mm Pack of 1

Bosch Driver Bit 2607001587 PZ1 Extra Hard 152 mm 1/4-inch Hex Shank - 5 pcs

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 152mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2607001587 152 mm Max Grip Screwdriver Bit with 1/4-Inch External Hex Shank

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001587 152 mm Max Grip Screwdriver Bit with 1/4-Inch External Hex Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.70
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 152mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001587 152 mm Max Grip Screwdriver Bit with 1/4-Inch External Hex Shank

In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001587 152 mm Max Grip Screwdriver Bit with 1/4-Inch External Hex Shank

£14.16
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2607001587 152 mm Max Grip Screwdriver Bit with 1/4-Inch External Hex Shank

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 152mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This PZ1 x 152mm Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bit is supplied as a single bit. At 152mm, this is the longest option in the range, delivering exceptional reach for driving into very deep substrates or navigating awkward access points. Features and Benefits: • S2 Modified Steel with optimised heat treatment for extra-hard durability • Tapered torsion zone absorbs vibration and torque peaks • 1/4" hex shank for secure, high-torque connection • Compatible with screwdrivers and drill drivers Specifications: Length mm: 152 Dimensions (lxwxh): PZ1 Length of the Product: 152 mm Net Weight of the product: 0,027 KG Contents: • Pack of 1
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)