Bosch DWK87FN60B Angled Hood

Bosch DWK87FN60B 80cm Series 4 Angled Chimney Hood - BLACK

Bosch DWK87FN60B Angled Hood

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£675.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DWK87FN60B 80cm Series 4 Angled Chimney Hood - BLACK

Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

DWK87FN60B Series 4 80cm Built-in Cooker Hood

in stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DWK87FN60B Series 4 80cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black

1-2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DWK87FN60B Series 4 80cm Angled Chimney Hood in Black Glass

Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 Dwk87Fn60B Metal & Plastic Angled Cooker Hood (W)79Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£722.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 Dwk87Fn60B Metal & Plastic Angled Cooker Hood (W)79Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£722.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DWK87FN60B 80cm Angled Glass Wall Hood

3-5 working
£759.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 DWK87FN60B - Black Chimney Extractor Hood energy

1-2 working days
£772.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Series 4 DWK87FN60B 80cm Wide Black Wall-Mounted Cooker Hood
£802.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch DWK87FN60B Series 4, Wall-mounted cooker hood 80
£1,109.52
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch DWK87FN60B Angled Hood

Cheapest offer

~~~Bosch Series 4 80cm Angled Glass Wall Hood - Black Glass ~~Key Information 3 Speeds and A Booster Power Level Maximum Extraction Rate (Normal Use): 431 M³/H Maximum Extraction Rate (Using Booster): 768 M³/H Maximum Noise Level (Normal Use): 56 dB Maximum Noise Level (Using Booster): 68 dB Airflow Range: 223-768 M³/H Noise Level Range: 39-68 dB Energy Efficiency Rating: A+ Suitable For Air Extraction Or Recirculation Mode Internet Connected Appliance: Yes (Home Connect) ~~Design Chimney Flue Included: Yes (Extension Available) Controls: Touch Controls Finish: Black Glass Hood Type: Angled Hood Motor: Internal Eco Silence Drive Motor Range: Bosch Series 4 Angled Hood Remote Control Available: No Width: 79 cm ~~Lighting Lighting: LED Lighting (3 w) Lighting Class: A Number Of Lamps: 2 ~~Features Adjustable LED Light Temperature (From Warm To Cold White) Automatic After Run (10 Min) Chimless Use Possible (In Recirculation Mode) Dimmer Function Grease Filter Alert Hob - Hood Control
£675.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk