Bosch Easy 18V 150mm Brushed Cordless Circular Saw (Bare Tool) - 06033B1500

Bosch EASYCIRC 18V-48 18v P4A Cordless Circular Saw 150mm No Batteries No Charger No Case

Bosch Easy 18V 150mm Brushed Cordless Circular Saw (Bare Tool) - 06033B1500

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Cordless 18v 150mm Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 Bare Tool 06033B1500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 18V System Cordless Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 (Cutting Wooden Materials up to 48 mm; incl. Vacuum Adapter, Parallel Guide)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 18V System Cordless Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 (Cutting Wooden Materials up to 48 mm; incl. Vacuum Adapter, Parallel Guide)

In stock
£84.88
Free Delivery

Bosch 18V System Cordless Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 (Cutting Wooden Materials up to 48 mm; incl. Vacuum Adapter, Parallel Guide)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 18V System Cordless Circular Saw EasyCirc 18V-48 (Cutting Wooden Materials up to 48 mm; incl. Vacuum Adapter, Parallel Guide)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£109.87
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch Easy 18V 150mm Brushed Cordless Circular Saw (Bare Tool) - 06033B1500

Cheapest offer

The EasyCirc 18V-48 is an affordable circular saw tailored for DIY users seeking reliability and performance. Capable of cutting wooden materials up to 48 mm thick, it meets all common DIY needs.
£74.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)