Bosch Electric Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 45

Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 Electric Hedge Trimmer 45cm Blade 240v

Used Offers from £55.95

Bosch Electric Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 45

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45-16 Hedgecutter (230V)

3 working days
£56.99

Bosch Green EasyHedgecut 45 Corded Hedge Cutter 450mm 240v 0600847A71

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.73
Free Delivery

Bosch Electric Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 45

In stock
£61.04
Free Delivery

Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45-16 Hedge Cutter

2-5 working days
£70.00

Bosch Electric Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 45

In stock
£75.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Electric Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 45

In stock
£75.98
Free Delivery

Bosch EASYHEDGECUT 45-16 Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Electric Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 45

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Electric Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 45

Cheapest offer

The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch - for small and medium-sized gardens High-speed 420 W motor delivers powerful, quick and clean cuts Balanced weight with ergonomic handles for comfort in any working position 45-cm blade length and 16-mm tooth spacing design for light trimming work Items Included: EasyHedgeCut 45, extension cable, carton packaging, Weight: 5.732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Power Tools (First Order Account) (UK DIY)
£49.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional 0600849h02 Electric Hedge Trimmer Green One Size / EU Plug
£138.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18-45 Double blade 2.3 kg
£61.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 06008B3070 Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (1 Battery) & Bosch Electric Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 45 (420 W, Blade Length 45 cm, Weight: 2.6 kg
£198.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Bosch EasyHedgeCut 55 Electric Hedge Trimmer (450 W, 55 cm Blades, in Cardboard Packaging)
£107.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00