Bosch 12V Cordless Hammer Drill Drill EasyImpact 1200 1 x Battery 06039D3170

Bosch EASYIMPACT 1200 12v Cordless Combi Drill 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

Bosch 12V Cordless Hammer Drill Drill EasyImpact 1200 1 x Battery 06039D3170

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden DIY tools 06039D3170 Cordless Hammer Drill EasyImpact 1200 (1x battery, 12 volt system, in carrying case)

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden DIY tools 06039D3170 Cordless Hammer Drill EasyImpact 1200 (1x battery, 12 volt system, in carrying case)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.71
Free Delivery

Bosch EASYIMPACT 1200 12v Cordless Combi Drill 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£85.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EASYIMPACT 1200 12v Cordless Combi Drill

Unknown
£85.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EasyImpact 1200 (1x1.5Ah) Cordless 06039D3170

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.07
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden DIY tools 06039D3170 Cordless Hammer Drill EasyImpact 1200 (1x battery, 12 volt system, in carrying case)

£94.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Impact Drill Easyimpact 1200 Carrying Case 06039D3170

1-3 working days
£94.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden DIY tools 06039D3170 Cordless Hammer Drill EasyImpact 1200 (1x battery, 12 volt system, in carrying case)

In stock
£99.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Akku Bohrschrauber EasyImpact 1200 (1x Akku, 12 Volt System, im Koffer)
£110.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home and Garden EasyImpact 1200 Cordless Drill with Battery 12 V
£157.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch Cordless Hammer Drill EasyImpact 1200 (2X Batteries, 12 Volt System, 19 Accessories, in Carrying case)
£160.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Hammer Drill EasyImpact 1200 (Without Battery, 12 Volt System, in Carton Packaging)
£64.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Hammer Drill EasyImpact 1200 (2X Batteries, 12 Volt System, 19 Accessories, in Carrying case) + 43x Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Set (197 x 110.5 mm, Accessories)
£196.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 12V Cordless Hammer Drill Drill EasyImpact 1200 1 x Battery 06039D3170

Cheapest offer

Sound pressure level: 85 dB(A) / Screw diameter up to: 6 mm / Max. impact rate: 22500 bpm / Machine weight with battery: 1.1 kg / Uncertainty K: 5 dB / No-load speed: 0 - 400 rpm / Drilling diameter in steel: 8 mm / Noise level: The A-rated noise level of the power tool is typically as follows / No-load speed, up to: 400 rpm / Drilling diameter in masonry: 6 mm / Drill chuck: 10-mm keyless chuck / No-load speed, 1st gear, from: 0 rpm / Voltage: 18v / Motor Type: Brushed / No-load speed, 1st gear, up to: 400 rpm / No-load speed, from: 0 rpm / No-load speed (1st gear / 2nd gear): 0 - 400 / 1,500 rpm / Drilling diameter in wood: 20 mm / Sound power level: 96 dB(A) / Application headline: For screwdriving, drilling, and impact drilling / Battery Included: Yes / No-load speed, 2nd gear, up to: 1500 rpm / Are batteries included: YES / Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah / Max. torque: 30 Nm / Battery recommendation: >=1.5Ah / Battery compatibility: 12V POWER FOR ALL / Battery voltage: 12.0 V
£74.19
ebay.co.uk