Bosch EasyRotak 32cm Corded Lawnmower - 1200 W

Bosch EasyRotak 32-225 Lawn Mower, Green

Used Offers from

Bosch EasyRotak 32cm Corded Lawnmower - 1200 W

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£67.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Corded Lawnmower EasyRotak 32-225 (1200 Watt, Cutting Width: 32 cm, 31-Litre Grass Box, Suitable for Quick and Easy Mowing with Tidy Edges)

Unknown
£86.99
Free Delivery

Bosch EasyRotak 32-225 Lawn Mower, Green

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch EASYROTAK 32-225 Corded Lawn Mower - Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Bosch EASYROTAK 32-225 Corded Lawn Mower - Green

Next Day
£89.00
Delivery from £19.99

BOSCH EASYROTAK 32-225 240v Rotary mower

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.76
Free Delivery

Bosch EasyRotak 32-225 Corded 32cm Lawn Mower - 1200W

1-3 working days
£92.00
Delivery from £4.00

BOSCH EasyRotak 32-225 Lawn Mower - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Bosch EasyRotak 32-225 1200W Corded Lawn Mower 32cm Cut 31L Box Foldable Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• 1200 Watt motor for efficient grass cutting
• 32 cm cutting width for quick lawn care
• 31-litre grass collector for easy disposal

Similar products

Bosch 1200W Corded Rotary Lawnmower - Easyrotak 32-215
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Corded Lawnmower EasyRotak 32-225 (1200 Watt, Cutting Width: 32 cm, 31-Litre Grass Box, Suitable for Quick and Easy Mowing with Tidy Edges)
£147.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
EasyRotak 32-205 Corded Lawn Mower - 1200 W - BOSCH - 06008A6300
£145.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
BPQYSBLD Waterproof Lawn Mower Cover Push Mowers for Bosch EasyRotak 32 2019-2026 Garden Mower Cover UV Resistant Dustproof Windproof Outdoor Protection
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Corded Lawnmower EasyRotak 32-220 (1200 W Motor Power, Cutting Width: 32 cm, 31-Litre Grass Box, Extra 32cm Sharp Blade, Suitable for Quick and Easy Mowing with Tidy Edges) - Amazon Exclusive
£100.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EasyRotak 32cm Corded Lawnmower - 1200 W

Cheapest offer

Need a tidy lawn without the fuss? The Bosch EasyRotak is a corded lawnmower with a 1200W motor that handles small to medium gardens. It's got a 32cm cutting width so you'll cover ground efficiently. The rotary blade system delivers clean cuts across your lawn. You'll get right up to edges using the built-in grass combs along walls and flowerbeds. The compact design makes it easy to manoeuvre around obstacles. Folding handles mean you'll store it without taking up much space. It's powered by a 10m corded cable for consistent performance throughout your mowing session. You'll adjust the cutting height across 3 settings to suit your lawn. The 31L grass collector holds plenty before you need to empty it. The stainless steel blade stays sharp for reliable cutting performance. A rear roller helps create those neat striped finishes. The safety switch protects you during operation. This corded mower means you won't run out of power mid-job. Model number: 060
£67.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk