Bosch DIY Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Easyvac 12, Black, Green, 06033D0001 0 wattsW, 12 voltsV

Bosch Easyvac 12 Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Silver One Size / EU Plug

Used Offers from

Bosch DIY Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Easyvac 12, Black, Green, 06033D0001 0 wattsW, 12 voltsV

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£123.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 06033D0001 EasyVac 12 Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner (1 Battery, 12 Volt System, in Box), Black, Green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch 06033D0001 EasyVac 12 Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner (1 Battery, 12 Volt System, in Box), Black, Green

In stock
£124.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EasyVac 12 2-in-1 stick vacuum Dry Bagless Green
£52.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Genuine Bosch EasyVAC12 - SUCTION NOZZLE ( Spare Part ) 4059952210179 O111
£29.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 5x Flat-Fold Filter compatible with Bosch EasyVac GAS 12 V 3 601 JE3 001 Vacuum Cleaner - Pleated Filter Element
£17.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Bosch Wall Mount for EasyVac 12, Battery Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
£11.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2x Flachfaltenfilter Compatible with Bosch EasyVac 12 3 603 CD0 000, 8 V LI 3 601 JE3 000, GAS 10, 12 Vacuum Cleaner - Filter Element Black/White
£9.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Bosch DIY Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Easyvac 12, Black, Green, 06033D0001 0 wattsW, 12 voltsV

Cheapest offer

Bosch DIY Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Easyvac 12, Black,Green, 06033D0001 0 wattsW, 12 voltsV
£123.81
1-2 days
onbuy.com