Bosch Professional Pick and Click Empty Box Size L (For Use with All Pick and Click Accessory Packs)

Bosch Empty Cases L

Bosch Pick and Click Empty Box L with Slots for Bits

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.21
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch Professional Pick and Click Empty Box Size L (For Use with All Pick and Click Accessory Packs)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.21
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608522363 Pick and Click Empty Box L with Slots for Bits

Unknown
£10.52

Bosch Professional Pick and Click Empty Box Size L (For Use with All Pick and Click Accessory Packs)

£12.28
Delivery from £4.49

2 Bosch Impact control Pick And Click EMPTY CASE FOR SCREWDRIVER BITS / SETS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Pick and Click Empty Box Size L (For Use with All Pick and Click Accessory Packs)

Cheapest offer

Designed for storing and organising drill bits and screwdriver bits Highly efficient for installers, electricians, metalworkers, and woodworkers Compatible with Bosch Pick and Click boxes and plastic bit holders - simply click them into the case to build your toolbox the way you like Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Empty Case, Medium, Weight: 0.43651527876 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£10.21
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

ASIN B01N23C3ON

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package weight 160 g
Package height 150 mm
Package depth 25 mm
Package width 110 mm

Features

Material Plastic

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor for efficient performance.
• Compact and user-friendly design.
• Robust build for long-lasting reliability.

Similar products

Bosch 1600A016CW Tool Box Empty 350x105x80mm Customisable PP Black
£16.03
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
BOSCH 1.600.A01.2G2 L-BOXX 238
Bosch 1600A012G0 L-BOXX 2 Mobility (136) Empty Case Only Medium
£56.03
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)