Bosch EXPERT 18V System high-power battery EXBA18V-55

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT 18V System high-power battery EXBA18V-55

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.98
Free Delivery

BOSCH EXBA 18V-55 18v Li-ion EXPERT battery 5.5Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A036Z6 Expert Exba18V-55 Battery Pack 5.0Ah 18V

3-5 working days
£158.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 18V Battery Pack Exba18V-55 Carton Box 1600A036Z6

1-3 working days
£159.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A036Z6 EXPERT EXBA18V-55 Battery Pack 5.0Ah 18V BSH600A036Z6

£165.89
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT 18V System high-power battery EXBA18V-55

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£169.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Exba18v-55 Battery Pack 5.0Ah 18V

2-3 days
£175.85
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-55 5.0Ah 18V Battery Pack Heavy Duty Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.49
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18v Battery Pack EXBA18V-55 Carton box 1600A036Z6

£188.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT 18V System high-power battery EXBA18V-40 (up to 2000W max. power)
£85.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro 18V Battery Pack 4X Exba18V-55 L-Boxx 136 1600A0373H
£574.58
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GSS 18 V - 10 Cordless Detail Sander (Battery not Included, Orbit Diameter: 1.6 mm, in Cardboard Box) + 1x Expert Dual Density Sanding Block
£148.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Expert 18V System EXAL18V2-160 Ultra-Fast Mobile Parallel Charger
£107.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch Professional BITURBO GWS 18V-15 SC Cordless Angle Grinder (with connectivity Module, ex atteries, in L-BOXX 136) + 1x Expert Diamond Metal Wheel X-Lock Cutting Disc (Cast Iron, Ø 125 mm)
£315.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT 18V System high-power battery EXBA18V-55

Cheapest offer

High Power: Up to 2000W maximum power for demanding applications High-Power Cells: High power and outstanding energy density. Long Lifetime: Robust design, reinforced housing and outstanding heat management with COOLPACK 2.0. One battery fits all: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare. ITEM INCLUDED: EXBA 18V-55, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£129.98
amazon.co.uk