BOSCH Expert 2608900234 Drill Bit SDS-Max 8X 22 x 400 x 520 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.78
Free Delivery

BOSCH Expert 2608900234 Drill Bit SDS-Max 8X 22 x 400 x 520 mm

£57.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 22x400x520mm 2608900234

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 22X400X520mm

1-3 working days
£70.77
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 520mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95

BOSCH Expert 2608900234 Drill Bit SDS-Max 8X 22 x 400 x 520 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.35
Delivery from £19.64

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900234

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.01
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 52

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£57.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£59.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£71.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Expert 2608900234 Drill Bit SDS-Max 8X 22 x 400 x 520 mm

Cheapest offer

High-quality material Flexible design Ideal quality, Manufacturer: BOSCH
£45.78
amazon.co.uk