Bosch 2608900348 Expert Wood Fraise 22mm 400mm Length Hex Shank 1piece

Bosch Expert 2608900348 Selfcut Speed Spade Bit 22Mm X 400Mm

Bosch 2608900348 Expert Wood Fraise 22mm 400mm Length Hex Shank 1piece

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.88

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.52
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 22 x 400 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Selfcut Speed Spade Drill Bit - 22 X 400mm Expert

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900348 Expert SelfCut Speed Flat Bit with Hex Shank 22mm x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608900348 Expert Wood Fraise 22mm 400mm Length Hex Shank 1piece

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Wood fraise 607574 - Bosch 2608900348, Bosch offers the Expert SelfCut Speed wood fraise bit with a 22 mm diameter and a total length of 400 mm. The bit features a hexagonal shank, ensuring a secure fit in compatible tools. Ideal for precise woodworking applications, it is designed to quickly and efficiently drill through wood materials. Bosch 2608900348 Expert Wood Fraise 22mm 400mm Length Hex Shank 1piece
£8.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Expert SelfCut Speed Spade Wood Drill Bit 22mm x 400mm 2608900348
£14.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery