Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 3.5mm 115mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit - 3.5mm X 50mm X 115mm

1-3 working days
£9.47
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 3.5mm x 50mm x 115mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Expert SDS plus-7X 2608900055 hammer drill bit, 1 piece, 3.50 mm, total length 115 mm, SDS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.23
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 3.5 x 50 x 115 mm 2608900055

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 3.5mm 115mm Pac

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Expert SDS plus-7X 2608900055 hammer drill bit, 1 piece, 3.50 mm, total length 115 mm, SDS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.05
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 3.5mm 115mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X in 3.5mm diameter, 115mm length (Pack of 1) is a compact, precision-sized bit suited to light fixings and installations in concrete and reinforced concrete. Its slim 3.5mm profile makes it ideal for smaller anchor points and pilot holes. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS plus-3 Drill Bits • Full Carbide Head 4-cutter tip - punches through rebar without jamming • Bosch Carbide Technology for exceptional tip durability • Special welding process bonds flute to carbide head • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers Specifications: Diameter: 3.5mm Length: 115mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£6.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)