Bosch EXPERT AVZ 32 RT10 Starlock Carbide Sanding Finger 100 Grit New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Starlock AVZ 32 RT10 Carbide RIFF Fine Sanding Finger 100% NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

BOSCH EXPERT SANDING GRINDING FINGER COARSE AVZ 32 RT10 STARLOCK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Sanding Finger Fine AVZ 32 RT10 Sanding Plate for Multifunctional Tools 32 x 50 mm for Oscillating Multifunctional Tools

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Finger Fine AVZ 32 RT10 Multitool Sanding Plate 32 x53mm 2608900039

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Sanding Finger Fine AVZ 32 RT10 Sanding Plate for Multifunctional Tools 32 x 50 mm for Oscillating Multifunctional Tools

In stock
£38.60
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT AVZ 32 RT10 Starlock Carbide Sanding Finger 100 Grit New

Cheapest offer

Working depth [mm: 53 / Spider Headline: EXPERT Sanding Fingers / Model: Bosch EXPERT AVZ 32 RT10 / Specification: 32 x 53 mm / Material: Carbide RIFF / Performance Class: EXPERT / (Version) Key RTB Feature Object: 2814338 / Working width [mm: 32 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 2814374|8613415|2814378
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2 608 900 041 sander accessory 1 pc(s)
£28.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10x Expert Sanding Plate AVZ 90 RT2 Multitool Blades (for Mortar, Ø 90 mm, Grit 20, Accessory Multitool)
£122.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10x Expert 3 max AVZ 70 RT4 Multitool Grouting Plates (for Mortar, Ø 70 mm, Accessory Multitool)
£252.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x Expert 3 max AVZ 70 RT4 Grouting Plates (for Mortar, Mortar, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)
£28.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x Expert 3 max AVZ 70 RT4 Grouting Plates (for Mortar, Mortar, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)
£29.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery