Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 40g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900896 Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll Grit 40 Fast & Durable

Unknown
£8.82

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll - 115mm X 5M, G40 For Handsanding

1-3 working days
£10.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.24
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT C470 Roll for Handsanding 115mm 5 m G 40 2608900896

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 40g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 40g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT C470 Sanding Roll is 115mm wide, 5m long, and supplied in a coarse 40 grit - ideal for rapid stock removal on wood and paint surfaces. The 5m roll suits smaller jobs or occasional use, while the 115mm width fits standard belt and orbital sanders. Features and Benefits: • Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Anti-clog coating maintains abrasiveness throughout • Grain alignment ensures sharp, aggressive cut • Optimum grain density for high-speed sanding • Clamp-on fitment Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 40
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)