Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll - 115mm X 5M, G 80 For Handsanding

1-3 working days
£10.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£11.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.11
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock
£11.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock
£11.71
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT C470 Roll for Handsanding 115mm 5 m G 80 2608900898

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 80g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT C470 Sanding Roll is 115mm wide and 5m long, in a versatile 80 grit - a popular all-rounder for general sanding of wood and paint. The 5m roll provides enough material for smaller tasks without excess waste. Features and Benefits: • Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Anti-clog coating maintains abrasiveness throughout • Grain alignment ensures sharp, aggressive cut • Optimum grain density for high-speed sanding • Clamp-on fitment Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 80
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)