Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 93mm 5m 80g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900904 EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll Grit 80 Faster Sanding

Unknown
£7.34

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.03
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll - 93mm X 5M, G 80 For Handsanding

1-3 working days
£9.03
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock
£10.82
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 93mm 5 m G 80 2608900904

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 93mm 5m 80g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT C470 Sanding Roll is 93mm wide and 5m long, in a versatile 80 grit for general sanding of wood and paint. The 93mm width suits narrower tool platens for more controlled sanding. Features and Benefits: • Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Anti-clog coating maintains abrasiveness throughout • Grain alignment ensures sharp, aggressive cut • Optimum grain density for high-speed sanding • Clamp-on fitment Specifications: Width: 93mm Length: 5m Grit: 80
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)