Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 400g Pack of 50

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 400g Pack of 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 50x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - 93mm Delta Sanders, G 400

1-3 working days
£17.41
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 50x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.34
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

£18.59
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Sanding sheets EXPERT C470 for Delta Sanders 93mm G 400 50-pc 2608900934

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.28
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 400g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

16 Variants from £2.87

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Cheapest offer

This bulk pack contains 50 x 93mm x 93mm EXPERT C470 Delta Sanding Sheets in 400g (super fine) - the ideal trade-quantity choice for high-volume fine finishing, polishing between final coats, and achieving a premium surface quality on wood and paint. Anti-clog coating ensures even this super fine grit continues to perform throughout, with hook and loop fitment for fast changes on the job. Features and Benefits: • Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Anti-clog coating for sustained performance • Aggressive grain alignment for maximum cut • Quick hook and loop fitment Specifications: Sheet Size: 93mm x 93mm Grit: 400g Pack Quantity: 50 Contents: • Pack of 50
£16.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk