Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 400g Pack of 5

Bosch Delta Sanding Sheets EXPERT C470 - Punched Quick Fit, 93x93 mm, 400 grit, Pack of 5

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 400g Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900831 Expert C470 Delta Grinder Blade Grit 400 5 pieces...

Unknown
£3.62

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper For Delta Sanders 93mm, G400

1-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.76
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 400, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH OSL350SPDK 11-Piece 3-1/2 in. Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool 80 & 120 Grit Hook-and-Loop Delta Sanding Pad Assorted Kit for Multipurpose Sanding Applications in Plywood, Hardwoods, Softwoods
£15.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.669.125 Pro Avz 93 G Sanding Plate 93Mm
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Home and Garden 2609256956 AVZ93G Sanding Plate Delta for all Bosch PMF Multi Tools
£12.97
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2607019489 Sanding Pad Set of 25 Piece for Delta 93 Sanders Grain: 80
£12.05
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608604496 Sanding Fleece Hook & Loop Without Grit 93mm
£4.76
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 400g Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This pack contains 5 x 93mm x 93mm EXPERT C470 Delta Sanding Sheets in 400g (super fine) - ideal for the finest finishing stages, polishing between final coats and achieving a high-quality, smooth surface ready for topcoating. Anti-clog coating maintains consistent cut even at this fine grit level, with quick hook and loop attachment for ease of use. Features and Benefits: • Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Anti-clog coating for sustained performance • Aggressive grain alignment for maximum cut • Quick hook and loop fitment Specifications: Sheet Size: 93mm x 93mm Grit: 400g Pack Quantity: 5 Contents: • Pack of 5
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)