Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Grit 120 133x80mm 50 pieces Fast

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Grit 120 133x80mm 50 pieces Fast

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.18
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch Sanding Sheets Expert C470 Sandpaper 80 X 133 mm G 120 50-Pc 2608901663

1-3 working days
£18.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 50x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.28
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Sanding sheets EXPERT C470 Sandpaper 80 x 133 mm G 120 50-pc 2608901663

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm 100g Pack of 10
£5.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 80g Pack of 10
£7.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Red Wood Top Sanding Discs 150mm 150mm 400g Pack of 5
£25.04
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Expert C470 Sandpaper 125mm G120 50PCE 2608900912
£20.62
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Grit 120 133x80mm 50 pieces Fast

Cheapest offer

Type: Random orbit sander sandpaper / Item Height: 1.500 / Model: 2608901663 / Item Length: 13.300 / Item Width: 8.000
£17.18
ebay.co.uk