Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with multihole Random 150 mm. G 80 50-pc 2608901137

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - 150mm, Multihole, G 80 For Random Orbital Sanders

1-3 working days
£31.52
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock
£32.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

£33.42
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm 150mm 80g Pack of 50

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608901137 EXPERT C470 Sandpaper 80 Grit Ø150mm 50pcs Hook n...

Unknown
£35.16

Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper 80 Grit Ø150mm 50pcs Hook n Loop Fastener

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with multihole Random 150 mm. G 80 50-pc 2608901137

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 150 mm / UPC: 4059952544755 / Material: Wood / MPN: 2608901137 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5064079174 / Suitable For: Paint / Weight: 0.502Kg / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Sandpaper / Type: Sanding / EAN: 4059952544755 / GTIN: 4059952544755 / Item Height: 12.800 / Model: 2608901137 / Height: 16.5cm / Width: 16.4cm / Item Weight: 0.47
£28.15
ebay.co.uk