Bosch EXPERT GOP Multi Tool Depth Stop

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT GOP Multi Tool Depth Stop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Omt Expert Depth Stop Tool Accessory

1-3 working days
£19.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch reciprocating saws/chainsaws/jigsaws Depth stop Expert 2608000590

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT GOP Multi Tool Depth Stop

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT GOP Multi Tool Depth Stop is a precision accessory designed to give you accurate control over cutting depth when using segment saw and plunge-cutting blades on compatible multi-tools. Featuring continuously variable adjustment, the depth stop allows you to define your cutting-depth limits with precision, reducing the risk of cutting too deep into a workpiece. This makes it particularly useful when working on flooring, wall panels, or any application where consistent, controlled cuts are essential. Compatible with all Starlock, Starlock Plus, and Starlock Max tools, as well as common Bosch multi-tools, this depth stop integrates seamlessly into your existing setup. It is suitable for use on all materials, making it a versatile addition to any tradesperson's accessory kit. Features and Benefits: • Continuously variable adjustment for precise cutting-depth control • Compatible with Starlock, Starlock Plus, and Starlock Max tools as well as common Bosch multi-tools • Suita
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Depthstop fr GOP300SCE,GOP18V-EC,PMF190E PMF250CES 2608000590
£14.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Reciprocating Saw Blades Multifunction Tool Depth Stop 2609256C62
£20.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00