Bosch EXPERT Hardwood 2-side clean T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade 25-pc 2608900545

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade (for Plastic coated boards, Multiplex board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£59.31
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade (for Plastic coated boards, Multiplex board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£59.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert "hardwood 2-Side Clean" T 308 Bf Jigsaw Blade - 25 Pack

1-3 working days
£60.03
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade (for Plastic coated boards, Multiplex board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.47
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT T308 BF Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 25

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT T308 BF Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch wood EXPERT Hardwood 2-side clean T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade 25-pc 2608900545

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade (for Plastic coated boards, Multiplex board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Hardwood 2-side clean T 308 BF Jigsaw Blade 25-pc 2608900545

Cheapest offer

Type: Jigsaw Blades / Model: 2608900545 / Height: 14cm / Width: 5cm / Weight: 187Kg
£53.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.