Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 7.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 7.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit 7mm 90mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Tile & Glass Drill Bit (Dia)7mm

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 7.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 7.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 7x90mm 2608900591

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.71
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 7.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.84
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Expert 7mm Hex-9 Hard Tile Ceramic And Glass Drill Bit 2608900591

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£38.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 7.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 10x longer than a Bosch CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders Ideal for drilling holes in bathroom tiles, e.g; to install a shower partition wall; and drilling in roof tiles, without the need for cooling; drills comfortably in tiles up to a hardness of PEI 5 Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit 7 x 90 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.