Bosch Expert Laminated Panel circular saw blade 140x20x1,8 mm, 42 2608644126
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.83
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Plastic coated boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)
In stock
£53.97
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Plastic coated boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.97
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Laminated Panel - 140 X 20 X 1.8 mm, 42 Teeth
1-3 working days
£54.42
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 140 x 1.8/1.3 x 20mm T42
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.32
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x Expert Laminated Wood Hinge Cutting Drill Bit (for Plastic Coated Boards, Solid Wood Furniture Board, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Standing Drill)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x Expert Laminated Wood Hinge Hole Drill Bit (for Plastic-Coated Panels, Solid Wood Furniture Board, 40.00 mm, Professional Accessories Standing Drill)
£13.26
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Expert Laminated Wood Hinge Cutting Drill Bit (for Plastic Coated Boards, Solid Wood Furniture Board, Ø 36,00 mm, Professional Accessory Standing Drill)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery