Bosch EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 300x3.2/2.2x30MM T96 2608902196
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.13
Free Delivery
EXPERT Laminated Panel 300x30x3.2/2.2x96T
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.28
Free Delivery
EXPERT Laminated Panel 300x30x3.2/2.2x96T
In stock
£97.28
Free Delivery
EXPERT Laminated Panel 300x30x3.2/2.2x96T
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£98.53
Free Delivery
Bosch Expert Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 300 X 3.2/2.2 X 30mm T96
1-3 working days
£100.02
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 300 x 3.2/2.2 x 30mm T96
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.02
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x Expert Laminated Wood Hinge Cutting Drill Bit (for Plastic Coated Boards, Solid Wood Furniture Board, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Standing Drill)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x Expert Laminated Wood Hinge Hole Drill Bit (for Plastic-Coated Panels, Solid Wood Furniture Board, 40.00 mm, Professional Accessories Standing Drill)
£13.26
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Expert Laminated Wood Hinge Cutting Drill Bit (for Plastic Coated Boards, Solid Wood Furniture Board, Ø 36,00 mm, Professional Accessory Standing Drill)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery