Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 120g Pack of 50

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 120g Pack of 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 50x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.52
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Random Orbital Sanders 125mm G 120 50pc 2608900682

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

£45.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 50x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - 125mm Random Orbital Sanders, G 120 - 50Pc

1-3 working days
£74.96
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 125mm 120g Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT M480 125mm Sanding Disc in 120 Grit is supplied in a trade-value Pack of 50 - a go-to medium grit for smoothing surfaces on wood, paint, and drywall in professional settings. Bosch Particle Control technology drives dust through the open net structure straight into your extraction system, preventing clogging and ensuring reliable performance throughout. Features and Benefits: • Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Open net prevents clogging for longer disc life • Compatible with pad savers for advanced dust extraction • Hook and loop attachment for fast, easy fitting Specifications: Diameter: 125mm Grit: 120g Pack Quantity: 50 Contents: • Pack of 50
£43.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)