Bosch EXPERT M480 80mm x 133mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 80mm x 133mm Assorted Pack of 10
Bosch Professional 10 pc. Expert M480 Sanding Net Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 80x133 mm, Grit 80/120/180, Accessories Orbital Sander)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.34
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608901205 EXPERT M480 Mesh Sanding Disc Set Grits 80-180 13...
Unknown
£10.50
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Set 80 x 133 mm 10-pc 2608901205
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10 pc. Expert M480 Sanding Net Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 80x133 mm, Grit 80/120/180, Accessories Orbital Sander)
£11.09
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT M480 Mesh Sanding Disc Set Grits 80-180 133x80mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Delivery from £3.50
Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net Set - 80 X 133 mm (10-Pc)
1-3 working days
£12.09
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net Set 80x133mm 10-Piece Pack
£12.35
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10 pc. Expert M480 Sanding Net Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 80x133 mm, Grit 80/120/180, Accessories Orbital Sander)
In stock
£13.01
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 10 pc. Expert M480 Sanding Net Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 80x133 mm, Grit 80/120/180, Accessories Orbital Sander)
In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)
£6.47
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 220, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)
£7.85
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 220, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)
£7.19
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 7X Expert M480 Starter Kit (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)
£12.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49