Bosch EXPERT M480 93mm x 186mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets

Bosch EXPERT M480 93mm x 186mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 80g Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT M480 93mm x 186mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 93mm x 186mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 80g Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sander Disc Grit 80 10pieces Superior Dust Control

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 2608900743 EXPERT M480 Sander Disc Grit 80 10pieces Superior...

Unknown
£13.20

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - 93 X 186 mm, G 80 (10-Pcs) For Orbital Sanders

1-3 working days
£13.23
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 10x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x186 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Orbital Sander)

In stock
£14.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x186 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.04
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 10x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x186 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x186 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Orbital Sander)

£15.24
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

40 Variants from £8.99

Bosch EXPERT M480 93mm x 186mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net is supplied in an 80g (coarse) grit, Pack of 10, sized 93mm x 186mm for standard orbital sanders. The 80g grit is ideal for heavy material removal, stripping paint, or tackling rough surfaces quickly. Bosch Particle Control technology drives dust through the open net structure and straight into your extraction system, reducing clogging and keeping the air clean. Features and Benefits: • Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Open net prevents clogging for longer sheet life • Suitable for wood, paint, and drywall • Hook and loop attachment for fast fitting Specifications: Sheet Size: 93mm x 186mm Grit: 80g Pack Quantity: 10 Contents: • Pack of 10
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk