Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£23.29
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net Roll - 115mm X 5M - G80

1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm 5 m G 80 2608900785

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll 80g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 80g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Roll is 115mm wide and 5m long, supplied in 80 grit - a coarse grade ideal for heavy material removal and tackling rough surfaces on wood, paint, or drywall. The wider 115mm format covers more area per pass. Bosch Particle Control technology drives dust through the open net straight into your extraction system, preventing clogging and keeping air cleaner. Features and Benefits: • Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Open net resists clogging for longer abrasive life • Hook and loop attachment for quick, secure fitting Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 80
£22.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)