Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 150g Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 5x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x93 mm, Grit 150, Accessories Delta Sander)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net For Delta Sanders - 93mm, G150 (5-Pack)

1-3 working days
£8.08
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 150g Pac

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £4.79

Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 150g Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheet comes in a Pack of 5 at 93mm x 93mm with a 150g (medium-fine) grit, suited to intermediate sanding stages where you need to smooth surfaces without sacrificing too much material. The M480's open net construction is the key to its performance advantage. Bosch Particle Control technology allows dust to pass straight through the sheet and into your extraction system, keeping the abrasive surface free from clogging and maintaining a consistent, efficient finish across wood, paint, and drywall. Attachment couldn't be simpler - just press the sheet onto the hook and loop pad and you're ready to go. Features and Benefits: • Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Open net structure prevents clogging and sustains cutting performance • Bosch Particle Control directs dust straight into the extraction system • Improves air quality, sanding speed, and sheet durability • Suitable for wood, paint, and drywall • Hook and loop
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)