Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net for Drywall Sanders 225mm G 180 25-pc 2608900711

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 25x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Drywall, Hardwood, Ø 225 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Drywall Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.34
Free Delivery

Bosch 25x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Drywall, Hardwood, Ø 225 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Drywall Sander)

£41.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - 225mm, G 180, 25-Pcs For Drywall Sanders

1-3 working days
£42.06
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 25x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Drywall, Hardwood, Ø 225 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Drywall Sander)

In stock
£42.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 25x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Drywall, Hardwood, Ø 225 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Drywall Sander)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£43.10
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900711 EXPERT M480 Drywall Sander Disc 225mm 180 Grit 25...

Unknown
£46.34

Bosch EXPERT M480 225mm Net Abrasive Dry Wall Sanding Disc 225mm 180g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 225mm Net Abrasive Dry Wall Sanding Disc

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net for Drywall Sanders 225mm G 180 25-pc 2608900711

Cheapest offer

Type: Sandpaper / Height: 25.3cm / Width: 24cm / Weight: 0.418Kg
£37.74
ebay.co.uk