Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm, 5 m, G 240 2608900791

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm, 5 m, G 240 2608900791

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net Roll - 115mm X 5M - G240

1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.72
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT M480 Net Abrasive Sanding Roll 240g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm, 5 m, G 240 2608900791

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4059952541297 / MPN: 2608900791 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5064457597 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm 5 m G 240 2608900791 / Weight: 0.14Kg / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Sanding Sheets / Type: Sanding / EAN: 4059952541297 / GTIN: 4059952541297 / Grit: 240 / Model: 2608900791 / Height: 11.9cm / Width: 6.5cm
£19.94
ebay.co.uk