Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 93 mm, 5 m, G 120 2608900778
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.93
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.40
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net Roll - 93mm X 5M - G120
1-3 working days
£21.02
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 93 mm 5 m G 120 2608900778
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.91
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)
£6.47
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 220, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)
£7.85
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 220, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)
£7.19
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 7X Expert M480 Starter Kit (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 2x80, 2x120, 2x180, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)
£12.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49